Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+41.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+51.3%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RZ
← Back to All Properties