Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+11.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
-18.5%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties