Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PLYMYARD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
-5.9%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+39.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,500
+87.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6BQ
← Back to All Properties