8, ROSEWOOD CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+118.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1