39, STRAIGHT MILE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.1%
Price Change
-£60,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000-51.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,650
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1