Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£469,000
+64.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties