Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+140.0%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RA
← Back to All Properties