Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WELLINGTON STREET, MILLOM, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
LA18 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+46.2%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,250
+1.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 4DQ
← Back to All Properties