Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+33.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+281.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6BU
← Back to All Properties