5, MAIN STREET, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000-14.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+1420.0%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-92.0%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
-£114,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,600+243.7%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£88,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1