Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, CHURCHFIELDS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+160.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9DX
← Back to All Properties