Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+20.6%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+30.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+63.4%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties