Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPENCER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+40.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2QB
← Back to All Properties