Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
-4.2%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+146.5%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9RQ
← Back to All Properties