Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+21.2%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties