52, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+37.9%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+234.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1