Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ADCOCK ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+39.4%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8GN
← Back to All Properties