Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+31.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+95.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 9 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QT
← Back to All Properties