250, FISH DAM LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 3EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+40.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000-31.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1