Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RANDS CLOUGH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.6%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£318,000
+338.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1HJ
← Back to All Properties