Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE LIMES, THE STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
-0.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 7 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3GA
← Back to All Properties