Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 136, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
-2.2%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties