Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, WATERLOO ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+250.6%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties