1, DUTCH COTTAGES, LYNN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 0BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,500+31.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+26.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000-1.0%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+227.8%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+164.7%
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1