Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COWPER ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,500
+7.5%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+20.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3SL
← Back to All Properties