Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELSHAM MEADOWS, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-7.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8LP
← Back to All Properties