102, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-18.2%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+132.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+32.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1