Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, 240, LAWNHURST AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+4.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9SB
← Back to All Properties