Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WEBSTER CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 21 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8HJ
← Back to All Properties