Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+34.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+106.1%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TQ
← Back to All Properties