Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LOSCOE GRANGE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+50.1%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+7.7%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7JY
← Back to All Properties