Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VANN HOUSE, FRIDAY STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.0%
Price Change
-£1,500,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
-75.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
-£1,500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000,000
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5TE
← Back to All Properties