Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+45.4%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+115.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties