Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£31,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-22.0%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,100
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties