Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+55.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,700
+52.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties