Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+76.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+57.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties