Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, SPITAL LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000
+64.7%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,500
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5PG
← Back to All Properties