Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+85.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+91.3%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties