14, TENNYSON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+100.1%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+66.0%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£47,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1