Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOUTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+84.5%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+209.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1EJ
← Back to All Properties