65, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,000+58.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1