Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-4.9%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties