Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-11.8%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties