27, NICHOLSON PARK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+44.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1