Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-6.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+14.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties