26B, BENSKIN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£335,000+6.3%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+65.8%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+11.8%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1