Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LEWIS ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+35.7%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+76.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0PX
← Back to All Properties