Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLISS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+36.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+49.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EJ
← Back to All Properties