Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GORDON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+449.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0EB
← Back to All Properties