Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SETTERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2QQ
← Back to All Properties